Race Results - 4/13/13
Late Model
Winner: Taylor Nesbitt 92 car
2nd:Taylor Coffman 30 car
3rd: Brian Blevins 97 car
4th: Wayne "Spider" Webb 4 car
5th: Anthony Miller 56 car
6th: Dylan Buckner 87
7th: Darrell Williams 41
8th: Steve Carver 39 car
9th: Josh Beal 12 car
LEGENDS
Winner: Jacob Owens 8 car
2nd: Trey Lane 28 car
3rd: Derek Lane 9 car
MINI CUP
Winner: John Beach 74 car
2nd: Steve Beach 84 car
3rd: Lee Gibson 3 car
4th: Frankie Beach 17 car
5th: Paul Burford 35 car
6th: Brandon Chandler 28 car
7th: Kayla Holland 10 car
8th: John Gentry 20 car
9th: JarrodWright 88 car
MOD 4
Winner: Stevie Frazier 10 car
2nd: Dakota Slagle 2 car
3rd: Luke Fox 1 car
4th: Randy Teston 04 car
5th: Justin Fontaine 84 car
6th: Dakota King 28 car
7th: Jeff Paxton 55 car
FWD
Winner: James Powell Jr 27 car
2nd: Adam Pruett 2 car
3rd: Donnie Holland 10.2 car
4th: Dallas Ollis 00 car
5th: Kevin Caraway 11 car
6th: Mike Andersen 2 car
STREET STOCK
Winner: Ricky Brown Jr 2 car
2nd: John Mamph 65 car
3rd: Marvin Green Jr 15 car
4th: George Wilson Jr 9 car
5th: Kevin Hyde 4 car
6th: Tony Ball 43 car
7th: Roger Hendersen 07 car
8th: Herb Maniette 11 car
9th: Chris Gunter 7 car
10th: Daniel Gunter 8 car
11th: Dustin Ramsey 3 car
12th: James Dolen 4 car
13th: Randy Clark 21 car
14th: Jamie Sutton 92 car
15th: Dan Smith 05 car
16th: Alonznon Henderson 08 car
Winner: Taylor Nesbitt 92 car
2nd:Taylor Coffman 30 car
3rd: Brian Blevins 97 car
4th: Wayne "Spider" Webb 4 car
5th: Anthony Miller 56 car
6th: Dylan Buckner 87
7th: Darrell Williams 41
8th: Steve Carver 39 car
9th: Josh Beal 12 car
LEGENDS
Winner: Jacob Owens 8 car
2nd: Trey Lane 28 car
3rd: Derek Lane 9 car
MINI CUP
Winner: John Beach 74 car
2nd: Steve Beach 84 car
3rd: Lee Gibson 3 car
4th: Frankie Beach 17 car
5th: Paul Burford 35 car
6th: Brandon Chandler 28 car
7th: Kayla Holland 10 car
8th: John Gentry 20 car
9th: JarrodWright 88 car
MOD 4
Winner: Stevie Frazier 10 car
2nd: Dakota Slagle 2 car
3rd: Luke Fox 1 car
4th: Randy Teston 04 car
5th: Justin Fontaine 84 car
6th: Dakota King 28 car
7th: Jeff Paxton 55 car
FWD
Winner: James Powell Jr 27 car
2nd: Adam Pruett 2 car
3rd: Donnie Holland 10.2 car
4th: Dallas Ollis 00 car
5th: Kevin Caraway 11 car
6th: Mike Andersen 2 car
STREET STOCK
Winner: Ricky Brown Jr 2 car
2nd: John Mamph 65 car
3rd: Marvin Green Jr 15 car
4th: George Wilson Jr 9 car
5th: Kevin Hyde 4 car
6th: Tony Ball 43 car
7th: Roger Hendersen 07 car
8th: Herb Maniette 11 car
9th: Chris Gunter 7 car
10th: Daniel Gunter 8 car
11th: Dustin Ramsey 3 car
12th: James Dolen 4 car
13th: Randy Clark 21 car
14th: Jamie Sutton 92 car
15th: Dan Smith 05 car
16th: Alonznon Henderson 08 car